57271 Live Train Running Status | 57271 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -57271 for 25 July.
Currently -57271 is Running and Departed from MBD station (49 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BZA 21:00 21:35 -
MBD 21:19 22:08 -
GWM 21:28 22:17 -
PAVP 21:35 22:24 -
TOU 21:43 22:32 -
NZD 21:54 22:43 -
VAT 22:04 22:53 -
PRH 22:12 23:01 -
EE 22:17 23:06 -
BMD 22:35 23:24 -
PUA 22:46 23:35 -
CEL 23:00 23:49 -
VGT 23:05 23:54 -
BPY 23:12 00:01 -
TDD 23:21 00:10 -
NBM 23:39 00:28 -
NDD 23:55 00:38 -
CU 00:06 00:49 -
PSDA 00:12 00:55 -
KVR 00:18 01:01 -
GVN 00:28 01:02 -
RJY 01:10 01:39 -
KYM 01:22 01:51 -
DWP 01:32 02:01 -
APT 01:38 02:07 -
BVL 01:48 02:17 -
MPU 01:57 02:26 -
SLO 02:08 02:37 -
PAP 02:21 02:50 -
GLP 02:28 02:57 -
DGDG 02:34 03:03 -
RVD 02:40 03:09 -
ANV 02:48 03:17 -
HVM 02:55 03:24 -
TUNI 03:05 03:34 -
GLU 03:18 03:42 -
NRP 03:29 03:53 -
REG 03:40 04:04 -
YLM 04:30 04:54 -
NASP 04:40 05:04 -
BVM 05:00 05:20 -
KSK 05:10 05:30 -
AKP 07:00 07:02 -
THY 07:05 07:07 -
DVD 07:25 07:25 -
VSKP 08:30 08:30 4
MIPM 08:43 08:43 -
SCM 08:52 08:52 -
PDT 09:08 09:08 -
KTV 09:19 09:19 -
KPL 09:30 09:30 -
ALM 09:40 09:40 -
KUK 09:49 09:49 -
VZM 10:15 10:15 5
GRBL 10:31 10:31 -
GPI 10:42 10:42 -
KMX 10:54 10:54 -
DNV 11:05 11:05 -
VBL 11:22 11:22 -
SNM 11:35 11:35 -
NSX 11:44 11:44 -
PVP 11:55 11:55 -
PVPT 12:01 12:01 -
GMDA 12:16 12:16 -
KNRT 12:28 12:28 -
JMPT 12:38 12:38 -
RGDA Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 22:09