57258 Live Train Running Status | 57258 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -57258 for 25 July.
Currently -57258 is Running and Departed from SPVM station (30 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
COA 07:00 07:00 -
CCT 07:10 07:40 -
SPVM 07:17 07:47 -
SLO 07:30 07:55 -
GDPT 07:38 08:03 -
MPU 07:44 08:09 -
PBD 07:50 08:15 -
BVL 07:58 08:23 -
BBPM 08:05 08:30 -
APT 08:12 08:37 -
DWP 08:19 08:37 -
KSVM 08:26 08:44 -
KYM 08:32 08:50 -
RJY 09:13 09:26 -
GVN 09:23 09:36 -
KVR 09:33 09:46 -
PSDA 09:37 09:50 -
CU 09:45 09:58 -
BMGM 09:51 10:04 -
NDD 09:57 10:10 -
MRPL 10:06 10:19 -
NBM 10:14 10:27 -
TDD 10:23 10:36 -
BPY 10:32 10:45 -
VGT 10:39 10:52 -
CEL 10:46 10:59 -
KKRM 10:52 11:05 -
PUA 10:58 11:11 -
BMD 11:07 11:20 -
STPT 11:15 11:28 -
DEL 11:21 11:34 -
EE 11:32 11:45 3
PRH 11:38 11:51 -
VAT 11:46 11:59 -
NZD 11:59 11:59 -
VRVL 12:06 12:06 -
TOU 12:12 12:12 -
PAVP 12:22 12:22 -
GWM 12:38 12:38 -
MBD 13:03 13:03 -
BZA 15:40 15:40 -
KCC 15:53 15:53 -
KAQ 15:59 15:59 -
PVD 16:05 16:05 -
CLVR 16:11 16:11 -
DIG 16:16 16:16 -
KLX 16:22 16:22 -
TEL 16:30 16:30 3
TSR 16:42 16:42 -
MDKU 16:49 16:49 -
NDO 16:58 16:58 -
MCVM 17:07 17:07 -
APL 17:15 17:15 -
BPP 17:25 17:25 -
SPF 17:33 17:33 -
IPPM 17:39 17:39 -
CLX 17:48 17:48 -
JAQ 17:55 17:55 -
VTM 18:02 18:02 -
KPLL 18:07 18:07 -
KVDU 18:13 18:13 -
CJM 18:20 18:20 -
UGD 18:28 18:28 -
RPRL 18:34 18:34 -
ANB 18:40 18:40 -
KRV 18:50 18:50 -
OGL 19:10 19:10 -
SDM 19:21 19:21 -
TNR 19:31 19:31 -
SKM 19:41 19:41 -
UPD 19:53 19:53 -
TTU 20:09 20:09 -
KVZ 20:23 20:23 -
SVPM 20:35 20:35 -
BTTR 20:55 20:55 -
KJJ 21:20 21:20 -
PGU 21:30 21:30 -
NLR 21:40 21:40 -
NLS 21:45 21:45 -
VDE 21:55 21:55 -
VKT 22:05 22:05 -
GDR 00:15 00:15 -
KQA 00:25 00:25 -
VDD 00:35 00:35 -
NDZ 00:44 00:44 -
VKI 00:51 00:51 -
YLK 01:06 01:06 -
KHT 01:18 01:18 -
YPD 01:31 01:31 -
RU 02:10 02:10 -
TPTY Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 7:48