57134 Train Running Status | 57134 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -57134 for 28 July.
Currently -57134 has Reached Destination (BJP) station (6 mins before)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
RC 07:05 07:25 -
YS 07:10 07:39 -
CK 07:17 07:50 -
YDLP 07:27 08:00 -
KSN 07:33 08:10 -
CGTA 07:44 08:21 -
SADP 07:53 08:31 -
LGRE 08:04 08:49 -
YG 08:13 08:58 -
TGDE 08:24 08:38 -
SPHL 08:31 08:45 -
NW 09:05 09:06 -
WADI 09:45 10:30 4
SDB 09:59 10:47 -
MR 10:10 10:59 -
HQR 10:18 11:06 -
GR 10:40 11:22 3
BBD 10:48 11:30 -
SVG 10:56 11:42 -
HHD 11:04 11:50 -
GUR 11:12 11:59 -
GDGN 11:21 12:08 -
KUI 11:30 12:40 -
DUD 11:45 12:54 2
BOT 12:00 13:11 -
NGS 12:10 13:21 -
AKOR 12:20 13:31 -
TLT 12:33 13:48 -
SUR 14:25 14:40 2
TKWD 14:37 14:51 -
HG 14:57 15:06 -
AHD 15:10 15:19 -
SLGE 15:15 15:24 -
TVL 15:25 15:34 -
PDNR 15:35 15:44 -
LHN 15:55 15:57 -
IDR 16:20 16:20 -
CHRG 16:30 16:30 -
NBL 16:40 16:40 -
KTK 16:50 16:50 -
MNL 17:00 17:02 -
BJP Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 17:24