57121 Live Train Running Status | 57121 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -57121 for 28 July.
Currently -57121 is Not Started from KZJ (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KZJ 05:00 05:00 -
HSP 05:14 06:12 -
OPL 05:24 06:22 -
JMKT 05:34 06:32 -
BGSF 05:42 06:40 -
PTKP 05:52 06:50 -
OEA 05:58 06:56 -
KOLR 06:04 07:02 -
KYOP 06:10 07:08 -
PDPL 06:16 07:14 -
RGPM 06:30 07:28 -
RDM 06:41 07:39 -
PPZ 06:48 07:46 -
MCI 06:58 07:56 -
RVKH 07:04 08:02 -
MMZ 07:11 07:59 -
BPA 07:30 08:18 -
RECH 07:40 08:28 -
ASAF 07:55 08:43 -
SKZR 08:12 09:00 -
SRUR 08:29 09:15 -
MKDI 08:40 09:24 -
WIRR 08:50 09:34 -
VHGN 08:59 09:43 -
MAGH 09:10 09:39 -
BPQ Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 6:08