56914 Train Running Status | 56914 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -56914 for 28 July.
Currently -56914 is Running and Departed from NDV station (30 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
UBL 09:15 09:15 2
KNO 09:39 09:39 -
SNH 09:49 09:54 -
GDI 10:00 10:12 -
KALS 10:08 10:20 -
YLG 10:14 10:35 -
SVNR 10:24 10:48 -
KVS 10:32 10:56 -
KJG 10:40 11:09 -
HVR 10:55 11:20 -
BYD 11:15 11:59 -
DAD 11:30 12:19 -
RNR 11:42 12:30 -
CLI 12:00 12:52 -
HRR 12:35 13:17 -
DVG 12:52 13:37 -
KAG 13:14 13:55 -
MYK 13:25 14:04 -
SLU 13:35 14:18 -
JRU 13:55 14:37 -
HLK 14:07 14:46 -
RGI 14:20 15:00 -
HSD 14:31 15:13 -
SHV 14:43 15:25 -
AJP 14:56 15:39 -
RRB 15:40 16:14 -
DRU 15:52 16:28 -
VNR 16:10 16:46 2
BVR 16:22 17:00 -
ASK 17:00 17:21 -
HVL 17:18 17:40 2
TTR 17:40 17:54 -
ARGP 17:56 18:05 -
BSN 18:05 18:27 -
AMSA 18:12 18:34 -
GBB 18:40 19:13 -
TK 19:10 19:42 -
KIAT 19:20 19:52 2
NDV 19:38 20:08 -
DBL 19:50 20:17 2
BAW 20:10 20:34 4
YPR 20:25 20:47 -
MWM 20:35 20:57 -
SBC Dest Dest 10
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 20:09