56909 Live Train Running Status | 56909 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -56909 for 27 July.
Currently -56909 is Not Started from SBC (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SBC 22:15 22:15 10
MWM 22:22 22:22 -
YPR 22:30 22:30 -
BAW 22:42 22:42 -
DBL 23:00 23:00 3
KIAT 23:30 23:30 -
TK 23:45 23:45 -
GBB 00:03 00:03 -
AMSA 00:25 00:25 -
TTR 01:05 01:05 -
ASK 02:00 02:00 -
DRU 02:40 02:40 2
RRB 02:55 02:55 2
AJP 03:20 03:20 -
SHV 03:30 03:30 -
HSD 03:41 03:41 -
RGI 04:02 04:02 -
HLK 04:14 04:14 -
JRU 05:00 05:00 2
AMC 05:18 05:18 -
CTA 05:45 05:45 -
BAHI 06:08 06:08 -
CHKE 06:22 06:22 -
THKU 06:38 06:38 -
BOMN 06:55 06:55 -
MOMU 07:18 07:18 -
RDG 08:00 08:00 -
SLM 08:25 08:25 -
OBM 08:50 08:50 -
BAY 09:40 09:40 2
BYC 09:50 09:50 -
KDN 10:10 10:10 -
DAJ 10:20 10:20 2
TNGL 10:35 10:35 -
GNR 10:45 10:45 4
HPT Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given