56906 Live Train Running Status | 56906 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -56906 for 27 July.
Currently -56906 is Not Started from UBL (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
UBL 13:00 13:00 2
KUG 13:15 13:15 -
HBS 13:20 13:20 -
SVHE 13:25 13:25 -
NGR 13:40 13:40 -
LKT 13:50 13:50 -
GDG 14:40 14:40 -
HBL 14:55 14:55 -
BLR 15:10 15:10 -
MLP 15:20 15:20 -
SMKT 15:30 15:30 -
HLAR 15:42 15:42 -
LKY 16:02 16:02 -
YGA 16:10 16:10 -
BDM 16:20 16:20 -
GED 16:38 16:38 -
BGK 17:00 17:00 -
MGL 17:15 17:15 -
KLM 17:25 17:25 -
JRKT 17:35 17:35 -
SII 17:40 17:40 -
KSAR 17:45 17:45 -
LMT 17:55 17:55 -
BENL 18:02 18:02 -
WDL 18:10 18:10 -
ANGR 18:15 18:15 -
BSRX 18:25 18:25 -
KDGI 18:35 18:35 -
KGIH 18:47 18:47 -
MVD 18:55 18:55 -
HOH 19:07 19:07 -
JML 19:17 19:17 -
IMR 19:22 19:22 -
BJP 19:50 19:50 -
MNL 20:10 20:10 -
NBL 20:35 20:35 -
IDR 20:45 20:45 -
LHN 21:02 21:02 -
TVL 21:20 21:20 -
HG 22:05 22:05 -
TKWD 22:15 22:15 -
SUR Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: Not given