56904 Live Train Running Status | 56904 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -56904 for 26 July.
Currently -56904 is Not Started from DWR (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
DWR 17:40 17:40 5
NVU 17:48 17:48 1
AGL 17:52 17:52 1
UNK 17:57 17:57 1
UBL 18:30 18:30 3
KUG 18:46 18:46 1
HBS 18:50 18:50 1
SVHE 18:55 18:55 1
NGR 19:20 19:20 1
LKT 19:30 19:30 1
BKIT 19:40 19:40 -
GDG 20:20 20:20 2
HBL 20:35 20:35 1
BLR 20:48 20:48 1
MLP 21:05 21:05 1
HLAR 21:28 21:28 1
LKY 21:40 21:40 -
BDM 21:50 21:50 1
GED 22:08 22:08 1
BGK 22:35 22:35 1
MGL 22:50 22:50 1
JRKT 23:05 23:05 -
LMT 23:30 23:30 1
BSRX 23:50 23:50 1
MVD 00:10 00:10 -
BJP 00:50 00:50 1
MNL 01:20 01:20 1
NBL 01:30 01:30 1
IDR 01:43 01:43 1
LHN 01:55 01:55 1
TVL 02:10 02:10 1
HG 03:00 03:00 -
TKWD 03:10 03:10 -
SUR Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 17:11