56903 Live Train Running Status | 56903 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -56903 for 25 July.
Currently -56903 is Running and Departed from MVD station (33 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SUR 00:40 00:40 2
TKWD 00:52 00:52 -
HG 01:07 01:07 -
TVL 01:28 01:36 1
LHN 01:40 02:00 1
IDR 01:57 02:14 1
NBL 02:10 02:30 1
MNL 02:25 02:46 1
BJP 02:55 03:10 1
MVD 03:30 04:03 -
BSRX 03:50 04:23 1
LMT 04:25 04:58 1
MGL 05:00 05:33 1
BGK 05:05 05:38 1
GED 05:20 05:53 1
BDM 05:40 06:13 1
LKY 05:56 05:56 -
HLAR 06:00 06:00 1
MLP 06:20 06:20 1
BLR 06:31 06:31 1
HBL 06:42 06:42 1
GDG 07:45 07:45 3
BKIT 07:55 07:55 -
LKT 08:00 08:00 1
NGR 08:10 08:10 1
SVHE 08:32 08:32 1
HBS 08:38 08:38 3
KUG 08:45 08:45 2
UBL 09:25 09:25 3
UNK 09:40 09:40 1
AGL 09:45 09:45 1
NVU 09:50 09:50 1
DWR Dest Dest 1
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 4:03