56846 Train Running Status | 56846 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -56846 for 28 July.
Currently -56846 is Running and Departed from DPI station (31 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ED 16:10 16:58 -
CV 16:19 17:09 -
ANU 16:29 17:23 -
SGE 16:39 17:47 -
MVPM 16:50 17:55 -
DC 17:00 18:05 -
VRPD 17:15 18:19 -
SA 18:00 18:42 -
KPPR 18:15 18:58 -
TNT 18:25 19:07 -
DSPT 18:35 19:15 -
LCR 18:50 19:25 -
BQI 19:00 19:34 -
BDY 19:10 19:42 -
TNGR 19:17 19:49 -
MAP 19:25 19:56 -
DPI 19:35 20:06 -
DST 19:45 20:16 -
SLY 19:55 20:26 -
KNNT 20:00 20:31 -
KEY 20:15 20:46 -
TPT 20:30 21:01 -
JTJ Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 20:20