56826 Live Train Running Status | 56826 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -56826 for 28 July.
Currently -56826 is Running and Departed from EDU station (1 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
TEN 05:30 05:50 4
TAY 05:40 06:07 -
GDN 05:50 06:16 -
NRK 06:00 06:27 -
MEJ 06:11 06:38 -
KDU 06:25 06:53 -
CVP 06:50 07:23 -
SRT 07:15 07:50 -
TY 07:30 08:08 -
VPT 08:05 08:42 -
KGD 08:15 08:54 -
TMQ 08:30 09:17 -
TDN 08:45 09:28 -
MDU 09:20 09:45 1
SDN 09:45 10:14 -
VDP 09:54 10:26 -
KQN 10:05 10:44 -
ABI 10:20 11:03 -
DG 11:20 11:28 -
EDU 11:50 11:51 -
PALM 12:15 12:16 -
VEI 12:30 12:31 -
KRR 13:00 13:00 -
PGR 13:20 13:20 -
KMD 13:35 13:35 -
URL 13:45 13:45 -
PAS 14:00 14:00 -
ED Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 11:56