56825 Live Train Running Status | 56825 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -56825 for 26 July.
Currently -56825 is Not Started from ED (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ED 13:05 13:05 -
PAS 13:25 13:25 -
URL 13:35 13:35 -
KMD 13:45 13:45 -
PGR 13:58 13:58 -
KRR 14:25 14:25 -
VEI 14:45 14:45 -
PALM 15:00 15:00 -
EDU 15:25 15:25 -
DG 16:20 16:20 -
ABI 16:30 16:30 -
KQN 16:42 16:42 -
VDP 16:55 16:55 -
SDN 17:04 17:04 -
MDU 17:50 17:50 2
TDN 18:05 18:05 -
TMQ 18:15 18:15 -
KGD 18:30 18:30 -
VPT 18:50 18:50 -
TY 19:02 19:02 -
SRT 19:15 19:15 -
CVP 19:45 19:45 -
KDU 20:30 20:30 -
MEJ 21:15 21:15 -
NRK 21:25 21:25 -
GDN 21:35 21:35 -
TAY 21:45 21:45 -
TEN Dest Dest 4
Last Updated: Not given