56770 Live Train Running Status | 56770 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -56770 for 26 July.
Currently -56770 has Reached Destination (PLNI) station (1 hr 29 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
TCN 11:10 12:40 -
KZY 11:19 12:49 -
ANY 11:25 12:55 -
KZB 11:32 13:02 -
KCHV 11:37 13:07 -
NZT 11:43 13:15 -
AWT 11:50 13:22 -
SVV 11:57 13:34 -
TTQ 12:05 13:42 -
SDNR 12:12 13:50 -
PCO 12:20 13:58 -
TEN 12:35 14:22 -
TAY 12:47 14:36 -
NRK 13:01 14:52 -
MEJ 13:10 15:02 -
KDU 13:22 15:14 -
CVP 13:42 16:05 -
SRT 14:04 16:55 -
VPT 14:40 17:18 -
TMQ 15:04 17:50 -
TDN 15:16 18:05 -
MDU 16:05 18:25 1
SDN 16:30 18:50 -
KQN 16:51 19:09 -
ABI 17:06 19:25 -
DG 17:30 19:43 -
API 17:45 19:58 -
ODC 18:10 20:22 -
CHPT 18:22 20:34 -
PLNI Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 20:49