56735 Live Train Running Status | 56735 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -56735 for 25 July.
Currently -56735 is Not Started from MDU (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MDU 17:15 17:15 -
TDN 17:25 17:25 -
TMQ 17:35 17:35 -
KGD 17:46 17:46 -
VPT 18:00 18:00 -
TTL 18:16 18:16 -
SVKS 18:22 18:22 -
SVPR 18:37 18:37 -
RJPM 18:49 18:49 -
SNKL 19:15 19:15 -
PBKS 19:28 19:28 -
KDNL 19:40 19:40 -
TSI 19:57 19:57 -
SCT Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given