56714 Live Train Running Status | 56714 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -56714 for 28 July.
Currently -56714 has Arrived at NGT station (5 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
TPJ 06:10 06:10 5
GOC 06:18 06:24 -
MCJ 06:22 06:28 -
TRB 06:28 06:35 -
TOM 06:34 06:41 -
SGM 06:41 06:55 -
BAL 06:53 07:12 -
ALK 07:02 07:21 -
TJ 07:55 07:55 -
SMM 08:15 08:18 -
NMJ 08:30 08:40 -
KDE 08:39 08:51 -
KU 08:52 09:04 -
TVR 09:20 09:20 -
KVL 09:37 09:46 -
NGT 10:05 10:06 -
NCR 10:17 10:18 -
KIK Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 10:12