56709 Live Train Running Status | 56709 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -56709 for 25 July.
Currently -56709 is Not Started from PLNI (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PLNI 16:45 16:45 -
CHPT 17:03 17:03 -
ODC 17:15 17:15 -
API 17:40 17:40 -
DG 18:10 18:10 -
ABI 18:21 18:21 -
KQN 18:31 18:31 -
VDP 18:42 18:42 -
SDN 18:51 18:51 -
SER 19:01 19:01 -
KON 19:11 19:11 -
MDU Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given