56706 Live Train Running Status | 56706 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -56706 for 28 July.
Currently -56706 has Arrived at TPJ station (15 mins before)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MDU 02:15 02:35 -
KON 02:25 02:50 -
SDN 02:40 03:06 -
KQN 02:55 03:23 -
ABI 03:05 03:39 -
DG 03:35 03:55 -
TMP 03:45 04:07 -
VDM 03:55 04:24 -
AYR 04:05 04:32 -
VPJ 04:30 04:51 -
MPA 05:10 05:10 -
SMDM 05:20 05:20 -
KLS 05:30 05:32 -
PUG 05:40 05:42 -
TPJ 06:55 06:55 4
GOC 07:03 07:03 -
TPTN 07:10 07:10 1
SRGM 07:15 07:15 1
UKV 07:20 07:20 -
BXS 07:24 07:24 -
VLDE 07:30 07:30 -
LLI 07:50 07:50 -
PMB 08:03 08:03 -
KKPM 08:08 08:08 -
KLGM 08:17 08:17 -
SLTH 08:26 08:26 -
ALU 08:35 08:35 -
OTK 08:44 08:44 -
VER 08:49 08:49 -
SNDI 08:54 08:54 -
MTUR 09:02 09:02 -
ICG 09:10 09:10 -
PNDM 09:15 09:15 -
TLNR 09:24 09:24 -
VRT 09:33 09:33 -
VRI 10:00 10:00 -
PVN 10:07 10:07 -
MPLY 10:13 10:13 -
ULU 10:17 10:17 -
PRKL 10:25 10:25 -
TVNL 10:33 10:33 -
KDMD 10:41 10:41 -
VM Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 6:09