56705 Live Train Running Status | 56705 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -56705 for 25 July.
Currently -56705 is Not Started from VM (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
VM 15:10 15:10 -
KDMD 15:20 15:20 -
TVNL 15:30 15:30 -
PRKL 15:40 15:40 -
ULU 15:50 15:50 -
MPLY 15:55 15:55 -
PVN 16:00 16:00 -
VRI 16:15 16:15 -
VRT 16:19 16:19 -
TLNR 16:28 16:28 -
PNDM 16:37 16:37 -
ICG 16:44 16:44 -
MTUR 16:56 16:56 -
SNDI 17:04 17:04 -
VER 17:09 17:09 -
OTK 17:14 17:14 -
ALU 17:50 17:50 -
SLTH 18:00 18:00 -
KLGM 18:09 18:09 -
KKPM 18:18 18:18 -
PMB 18:23 18:23 -
LLI 18:45 18:45 -
VLDE 18:55 18:55 -
BXS 19:00 19:00 -
UKV 19:04 19:04 -
SRGM 19:14 19:14 1
TPTN 19:22 19:22 1
GOC 19:30 19:30 -
TPJ 20:25 20:25 5
PUG 20:35 20:35 -
KLS 20:45 20:45 -
SMDM 20:53 20:53 -
MPA 21:05 21:05 -
VPJ 21:17 21:17 -
AYR 21:30 21:30 -
VDM 21:38 21:38 -
TMP 21:48 21:48 -
DG 22:30 22:30 -
ABI 22:44 22:44 -
KQN 22:56 22:56 -
SDN 23:12 23:12 -
KON 23:30 23:30 -
MDU Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given