56653 Live Train Running Status | 56653 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -56653 for 25 July.
Currently -56653 is Not Started from CLT (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
CLT 06:45 06:45 -
VLL 06:50 06:50 -
WH 06:55 06:55 -
ETR 07:04 07:04 -
CMC 07:09 07:09 -
QLD 07:15 07:15 -
VEK 07:20 07:20 -
TKT 07:25 07:25 -
PYOL 07:30 07:30 -
IGL 07:35 07:35 -
BDJ 07:45 07:45 -
NAU 07:50 07:50 -
MUKE 07:55 07:55 -
MAHE 08:02 08:02 -
JGE 08:07 08:07 -
TLY 08:15 08:15 -
DMD 08:20 08:20 -
ETK 08:28 08:28 -
CS 08:36 08:36 -
CAN Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given