56617 Live Train Running Status | 56617 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -56617 for 26 July.
Currently -56617 is Not Started from SRR (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SRR 15:05 15:05 -
VDKS 15:12 15:12 -
VPZ 15:18 15:18 -
KZC 15:24 15:24 -
CQA 15:31 15:31 -
AAM 15:40 15:40 -
PKQ 15:46 15:46 -
MLTR 15:55 15:55 -
TUV 16:02 16:02 -
TDPM 16:08 16:08 -
VNB 16:15 16:15 -
NIL Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given