56612 Train Running Status | 56612 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -56612 for 28 July.
Currently -56612 has Reached Destination (SRR) station (10 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
NIL 06:50 06:50 -
VNB 07:00 07:25 -
TDPM 07:06 07:31 -
TUV 07:12 07:37 -
MLTR 07:18 07:43 -
PKQ 07:27 07:52 -
AAM 07:40 08:02 -
CQA 07:48 08:10 -
KZC 07:54 08:16 -
VPZ 08:00 08:22 -
VDKS 08:05 08:27 -
SRR Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 8:40