56611 Live Train Running Status | 56611 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -56611 for 26 July.
Currently -56611 is Not Started from PGT (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PGT 05:55 05:55 -
PLL 06:05 06:05 -
MNY 06:12 06:12 -
LDY 06:20 06:20 -
PLPM 06:25 06:25 -
OTP 06:32 06:32 -
MNUR 06:40 06:40 -
SRR 07:00 07:00 -
VDKS 07:07 07:07 -
VPZ 07:12 07:12 -
KZC 07:17 07:17 -
CQA 07:24 07:24 -
AAM 07:35 07:35 -
PKQ 07:42 07:42 -
MLTR 07:51 07:51 -
TUV 07:58 07:58 -
TDPM 08:04 08:04 -
VNB 08:09 08:09 -
NIL Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given