56513 Live Train Running Status | 56513 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -56513 for 27 July.
Currently -56513 has Arrived at MV station (22 mins before)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KIK 03:40 03:40 -
NCR 03:55 04:02 -
NGT 04:15 04:20 -
TVR 04:45 05:10 -
NNM 05:00 05:25 -
PEM 05:10 05:35 -
MV 06:30 06:30 -
NID 06:37 06:37 -
ANP 06:43 06:43 -
VDL 06:52 06:52 -
SY 07:01 07:01 -
CLN 07:12 07:12 -
VMP 07:17 07:17 -
CDM 07:30 07:30 -
CUPJ 08:20 08:20 -
KJPD 08:40 08:40 -
VLU 08:50 08:50 -
NVL 09:00 09:00 -
UMG 09:10 09:10 -
VRI 10:00 10:00 -
MKSP 10:24 10:24 -
KKTI 10:35 10:35 -
PRV 10:55 10:55 -
SRVT 11:02 11:02 -
CHSM 11:20 11:20 -
MLYR 11:28 11:28 -
TVS 11:36 11:36 -
ATU 11:55 11:55 -
PDKM 12:06 12:06 -
ETP 12:15 12:15 -
VGE 12:23 12:23 -
MPLI 12:35 12:35 -
APN 12:42 12:42 -
SXT 12:55 12:55 -
SAMT 13:00 13:00 -
SA 13:25 13:25 -
OML 13:45 13:45 -
SMDT 13:53 13:53 -
KVLR 14:00 14:00 -
TPP 14:15 14:15 -
MPC 14:30 14:30 1
SZV 14:40 14:40 -
DPJ 14:55 14:55 2
PCV 15:17 15:17 -
MZU 15:30 15:30 -
RYC 15:50 15:50 -
PRNT 16:00 16:00 1
KMLM 16:12 16:12 1
HSRA 16:45 16:45 -
AEK 17:00 17:00 1
HLE 17:15 17:15 -
CRLM 17:28 17:28 1
BLRR 17:35 17:35 -
BYPL 18:20 18:20 1
BNCE 18:26 18:26 1
BNC 18:36 18:36 1
SBC Dest Dest 1
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 6:02