56501 Live Train Running Status | 56501 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -56501 for 26 July.
Currently -56501 is Running and Departed from KCC station (29 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BZA 07:10 07:20 -
KCC 07:25 07:54 -
MAG 07:36 08:05 -
NBR 07:48 08:17 -
PDKN 07:54 08:23 -
GNT 08:20 08:42 4
NLPD 08:37 08:59 -
PRCA 08:49 09:11 -
PPM 09:00 09:22 -
NDPU 09:09 09:31 -
STUR 09:17 09:39 -
NRT 09:32 09:52 -
MUK 09:40 10:00 -
SAB 09:48 10:08 -
VLE 09:54 10:14 -
SYM 10:03 10:23 -
VKN 10:17 10:35 -
CEM 10:25 10:40 -
GKM 10:40 10:43 -
KCD 10:52 10:55 -
POO 11:00 11:03 -
DKD 11:22 11:22 -
GJJ 11:36 11:36 -
MRK 11:52 11:52 -
TLU 12:05 12:05 -
CBM 12:30 12:30 -
JBK 12:45 12:45 -
SDV 13:00 13:00 -
GMA 13:08 13:08 -
GID 13:22 13:22 -
KSTE 13:29 13:29 -
DMT 14:00 14:00 -
CMZ 14:30 14:30 -
GZL 14:40 14:40 -
NDL 16:20 16:20 -
PNM 16:34 16:34 -
KEF 16:47 16:47 -
BEY 17:00 17:00 -
BMH 17:09 17:09 -
RGM 17:20 17:20 -
MLK 17:31 17:31 -
DHNE 18:05 18:05 -
MYL 18:22 18:22 -
LMD 18:36 18:36 -
PDL 18:44 18:44 -
EDD 18:56 18:56 -
TGL 19:07 19:07 -
MKR 19:50 19:50 -
MLGT 20:02 20:02 -
GTL 21:30 21:30 -
BLL 21:45 21:45 -
BNL 21:55 21:55 -
VP 22:04 22:04 -
HGI 22:13 22:13 -
HDD 22:23 22:23 -
BAY 23:15 23:15 2
KDN 23:40 23:40 1
DAJ 23:52 23:52 2
TNGL 00:05 00:05 3
HPT 01:15 01:15 1
MRB 01:25 01:25 1
GIN 01:35 01:35 1
KBL 02:10 02:10 1
BNP 02:21 02:21 1
GDG 04:20 04:20 1
NGR 04:35 04:35 1
SVHE 04:50 04:50 1
UBL Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 7:54