56391 Train Running Status | 56391 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -56391 for 28 July.
Currently -56391 is Running and Departed from ERS station (On Time)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ERS 18:30 18:30 -
TRTR 18:47 18:47 -
KFE 18:51 18:51 -
MNTT 18:56 18:56 -
KPTM 19:01 19:01 -
PVRD 19:09 19:09 -
VARD 19:17 19:17 -
KDTY 19:21 19:21 -
KRPP 19:29 19:29 -
ETM 20:00 20:00 -
KFQ 20:05 20:05 -
KTYM 20:20 20:20 -
CGV 20:37 20:37 -
CGY 20:51 20:51 -
TRVL 21:01 21:01 -
CNGR 21:12 21:12 -
CYN 21:17 21:17 -
MVLK 21:27 21:27 -
KYJ 21:40 21:40 -
OCR 21:50 21:50 -
KPY 22:00 22:00 -
STKT 22:10 22:10 -
MQO 22:16 22:16 -
PRND 22:20 22:20 -
QLN Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 18:30