56381 Live Train Running Status | 56381 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -56381 for 28 July.
Currently -56381 is Not Started from ERS (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ERS 10:00 10:00 -
KUMM 10:12 10:12 -
TUVR 10:30 10:30 -
SRTL 10:40 10:40 -
MAKM 10:52 10:52 -
ALLP 11:05 11:05 -
PNPR 11:12 11:12 -
AMPA 11:21 11:21 -
TZH 11:26 11:26 -
HAD 11:38 11:38 -
KYJ Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given