56376 Live Train Running Status | 56376 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -56376 for 26 July.
Currently -56376 is Not Started from ERS (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ERS 19:35 19:35 -
ERN 19:43 19:43 -
IPL 19:53 19:53 -
AWY 20:07 20:07 -
CWR 20:13 20:13 -
AFK 20:19 20:19 -
KUC 20:25 20:25 -
KRAN 20:29 20:29 -
DINR 20:34 20:34 -
CKI 20:38 20:38 -
IJK 20:44 20:44 -
NYI 20:50 20:50 -
PUK 20:56 20:56 -
OLR 21:00 21:00 -
TCR 21:10 21:10 -
PNQ 21:14 21:14 -
GUV Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given