56366 Live Train Running Status | 56366 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -56366 for 26 July.
Currently -56366 is Running and Departed from OCR station (25 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
EDN 16:35 16:35 -
PUU 17:00 17:00 -
AVS 17:11 17:14 -
KIF 17:18 17:21 -
KKZ 17:27 17:30 -
EKN 17:36 17:39 -
KUV 17:47 17:54 -
KLQ 17:59 18:05 -
QLN 19:05 19:10 -
PRND 19:15 19:27 -
MQO 19:20 19:32 -
STKT 19:28 19:46 -
KPY 19:38 19:57 -
OCR 19:48 20:13 -
KYJ 20:00 20:20 -
MVLK 20:10 20:30 -
CYN 20:15 20:35 -
CNGR 20:22 20:42 -
TRVL 20:32 20:46 -
CGY 20:42 20:56 -
KTYM 21:25 21:39 -
ETM 21:35 21:49 -
KRPP 21:45 21:59 -
VARD 21:55 22:09 -
PVRD 22:05 22:19 -
MNTT 22:15 22:29 -
TRTR 22:25 22:39 -
ERN 23:15 23:23 -
IPL 23:25 23:33 -
KLMR 23:44 23:52 -
AWY 23:47 23:55 -
CWR 23:50 23:58 -
AFK 23:56 00:04 -
KUC 00:01 00:09 -
KRAN 00:04 00:12 -
CKI 00:23 00:31 -
IJK 00:30 00:38 -
NYI 00:36 00:44 -
PUK 00:40 00:48 -
OLR 00:50 00:58 -
TCR 01:00 01:08 -
PNQ 01:05 01:13 -
GUV Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 20:14