56364 Live Train Running Status | 56364 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -56364 for 27 July.
Currently -56364 is Not Started from ERS (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ERS 17:35 17:35 -
ERN 17:43 17:43 -
IPL 17:52 17:52 -
KLMR 18:02 18:02 -
AWY 18:12 18:12 -
CWR 18:17 18:17 -
AFK 18:23 18:23 -
KUC 18:30 18:30 -
KRAN 18:34 18:34 -
DINR 18:38 18:38 -
CKI 18:43 18:43 -
IJK 18:52 18:52 -
NYI 19:00 19:00 -
PUK 19:09 19:09 -
OLR 19:19 19:19 -
TCR 19:35 19:35 -
PNQ 19:40 19:40 -
MGK 19:55 19:55 -
WKI 20:05 20:05 -
MUC 20:12 20:12 -
VTK 20:20 20:20 -
SRR Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given