56323 Live Train Running Status | 56323 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -56323 for 27 July.
Currently -56323 is Not Started from CBE (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
CBE 07:30 07:30 -
PTJ 07:40 07:40 -
MDKI 07:50 07:50 -
ETMD 07:58 07:58 -
WRA 08:10 08:10 -
KJKD 08:25 08:25 -
PGT 09:00 09:00 -
PLL 09:10 09:10 -
MNY 09:18 09:18 -
LDY 09:26 09:26 -
PLPM 09:31 09:31 -
OTP 09:40 09:40 -
MNUR 09:50 09:50 -
SRR 10:15 10:15 -
PTB 10:30 10:30 -
PUM 10:40 10:40 -
KTU 10:55 10:55 -
TUA 11:05 11:05 -
TIR 11:30 11:30 -
TA 11:38 11:38 -
PGI 11:46 11:46 -
VLI 11:52 11:52 -
KN 12:00 12:00 -
FK 12:10 12:10 -
KUL 12:18 12:18 -
CLT 13:00 13:00 -
QLD 13:22 13:22 -
PYOL 13:30 13:30 -
BDJ 14:00 14:00 -
NAU 14:06 14:06 -
MUKE 14:13 14:13 -
MAHE 14:20 14:20 -
TLY 14:35 14:35 -
CAN 15:30 15:30 -
CQL 15:35 15:35 -
VAPM 15:45 15:45 -
PPNS 15:50 15:50 -
KPQ 15:55 15:55 -
PAZ 16:05 16:05 -
ELM 16:10 16:10 -
PAY 16:20 16:20 -
TKQ 16:25 16:25 -
CHV 16:45 16:45 -
NLE 17:00 17:00 -
KZE 17:15 17:15 -
BFR 17:20 17:20 -
KQK 17:25 17:25 -
KLAD 17:30 17:30 -
KGQ 17:40 17:40 -
KMQ 17:50 17:50 -
UAA 18:00 18:00 -
MJS 18:10 18:10 -
ULL 18:20 18:20 -
MAQ Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given