56319 Live Train Running Status | 56319 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -56319 for 27 July.
Currently -56319 is Not Started from NCJ (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
NCJ 07:15 07:15 -
THX 07:24 07:24 -
AAY 07:34 07:34 -
NPK 07:46 07:46 -
VLY 07:57 07:57 -
NNN 08:20 08:20 -
SGLM 08:51 08:51 -
MP 08:58 08:58 -
TEN 09:30 09:30 2
TAY 09:42 09:42 -
MEJ 10:00 10:00 -
KDU 10:14 10:14 -
CVP 10:35 10:35 -
SRT 10:55 10:55 -
VPT 11:45 11:45 -
TMQ 12:15 12:15 -
TDN 12:30 12:30 -
MDU 13:00 13:00 1
SDN 13:25 13:25 -
KQN 13:45 13:45 -
ABI 14:05 14:05 -
DG 14:30 14:30 -
EDU 14:52 14:52 -
PALM 15:15 15:15 -
VEI 15:30 15:30 -
KRR 16:00 16:00 -
PGR 16:20 16:20 -
KMD 16:40 16:40 -
PAS 17:00 17:00 -
ED 18:15 18:15 -
UKL 18:50 18:50 -
TUP 19:05 19:05 -
SNO 19:25 19:25 -
IGU 19:45 19:45 -
SHI 19:51 19:51 -
PLMD 19:57 19:57 -
CBF 20:10 20:10 -
CBE Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given