56307 Live Train Running Status | 56307 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -56307 for 26 July.
Currently -56307 has Reached Destination (TVC) station (12 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
QLN 06:45 07:10 -
IRP 06:51 07:16 -
MYY 06:56 07:29 -
PVU 07:01 07:35 -
KFI 07:06 07:40 -
EVA 07:10 07:44 -
VAK 07:15 07:52 -
AMY 07:19 07:56 -
KVU 07:25 08:09 -
CRY 07:30 08:14 -
PGZ 07:34 08:18 -
MQU 07:38 08:26 -
KXP 07:44 08:32 -
KZK 08:05 08:40 -
VELI 08:12 08:47 -
KCVL 08:17 08:51 -
TVP 08:21 08:55 -
TVC Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 9:05