56304 Live Train Running Status | 56304 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -56304 for 26 July.
Currently -56304 is Not Started from NCJ (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
NCJ 12:20 12:20 -
NJT 12:25 12:25 -
VRLR 12:32 12:32 -
ERL 12:41 12:41 -
PYD 12:47 12:47 -
KZT 12:56 12:56 -
KZTW 13:05 13:05 -
PASA 13:11 13:11 -
DAVM 13:18 13:18 -
AMVA 13:22 13:22 -
NYY 13:34 13:34 -
BRAM 13:42 13:42 -
NEM 13:51 13:51 -
TVC 14:55 14:55 -
TVP 14:59 14:59 -
KCVL 15:06 15:06 -
VELI 15:12 15:12 -
KZK 15:17 15:17 -
KXP 15:24 15:24 -
MQU 15:29 15:29 -
PGZ 15:34 15:34 -
CRY 15:39 15:39 -
KVU 15:44 15:44 -
AMY 15:49 15:49 -
VAK 15:56 15:56 -
EVA 16:02 16:02 -
KFI 16:07 16:07 -
PVU 16:15 16:15 -
MYY 16:20 16:20 -
IRP 16:25 16:25 -
QLN 17:05 17:05 -
PRND 17:15 17:15 -
MQO 17:20 17:20 -
STKT 17:30 17:30 -
KPY 17:41 17:41 -
OCR 17:51 17:51 -
KYJ 18:05 18:05 -
MVLK 18:15 18:15 -
CYN 18:21 18:21 -
CNGR 18:30 18:30 -
TRVL 18:40 18:40 -
CGY 18:52 18:52 -
CGV 19:07 19:07 -
KTYM Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given