56303 Live Train Running Status | 56303 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -56303 for 25 July.
Currently -56303 is Running and Departed from TUVR station (11 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ERS 15:35 15:35 -
TNU 15:40 15:40 -
KUMM 15:46 15:52 -
AROR 15:51 15:57 -
EZP 15:57 16:03 -
TUVR 16:04 16:15 -
VAY 16:10 16:21 -
SRTL 16:18 16:29 -
TRVZ 16:24 16:35 -
MAKM 16:30 16:41 -
KAVR 16:34 16:45 -
TMPY 16:38 16:49 -
ALLP Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 16:17