56233 Live Train Running Status | 56233 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -56233 for 26 July.
Currently -56233 is Not Started from SBC (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SBC 05:00 05:00 9
KNDV 05:05 05:05 -
NYH 05:15 05:15 2
KGI 05:23 05:23 3
BID 05:40 05:40 2
RMGM 05:55 05:55 3
CPT 06:05 06:05 3
MAD 06:25 06:25 -
HNK 06:35 06:35 2
MYA 06:45 06:45 2
Y 06:55 06:55 -
BDRL 07:04 07:04 2
CGKR 07:09 07:09 -
PANP 07:15 07:15 2
S 07:21 07:21 -
NHY 07:30 07:30 -
MYS Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given