56213 Live Train Running Status | 56213 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -56213 for 27 July.
Currently -56213 is Not Started from CMNR (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
CMNR 15:00 15:00 1
NTW 15:40 15:40 1
KDO 16:00 16:00 1
AP 16:15 16:15 1
CMJ 16:20 16:20 -
MYS 17:00 17:00 2
NHY 17:10 17:10 2
S 17:16 17:16 1
PANP 17:23 17:23 2
BDRL 17:33 17:33 2
Y 17:43 17:43 -
MYA 17:55 17:55 3
HNK 18:05 18:05 2
MAD 18:15 18:15 2
CPT 18:35 18:35 3
RMGM 18:50 18:50 2
BID 19:05 19:05 2
KGI 19:30 19:30 2
SBC 20:30 20:30 6
BNC 20:42 20:42 2
BYPL 20:50 20:50 2
KJM 21:00 21:00 2
WFD 21:10 21:10 2
DKN 21:20 21:20 3
MLO 21:30 21:30 2
TCL 21:42 21:42 1
BWT 22:00 22:00 4
KSM 22:15 22:15 2
BSM 22:22 22:22 2
GDP 22:32 22:32 -
KPN 22:45 22:45 1
MAR 22:55 22:55 1
PU 23:05 23:05 1
SKPT 23:15 23:15 1
JTJ 00:05 00:05 -
VN 00:20 00:20 -
AB 00:35 00:35 -
VLT 00:50 00:50 -
GYM 01:00 01:00 -
KPD 02:45 02:45 -
CTO 03:30 03:30 -
PTT 03:55 03:55 -
PAK 04:15 04:15 -
PAM 04:28 04:28 -
KEN 04:45 04:45 -
CGI 04:52 04:52 -
TPTY Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given