56203 Live Train Running Status | 56203 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -56203 for 25 July.
Currently -56203 is Not Started from CMNR (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
CMNR 10:40 10:40 1
BDGP 10:50 10:50 1
KRNU 10:55 10:55 1
KVE 11:01 11:01 1
NBU 11:08 11:08 1
CGHD 11:14 11:14 1
NTW 11:30 11:30 1
SJPM 11:35 11:35 1
TXM 11:40 11:40 1
KDO 11:45 11:45 1
AP 11:58 11:58 1
CMJ 12:02 12:02 1
MYS Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given