55809 Live Train Running Status | 55809 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -55809 for 26 July.
Currently -55809 is Not Started from NBQ (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
NBQ 16:30 16:30 -
BNGN 16:36 16:36 -
CPQ 16:45 16:45 -
BJF 17:11 17:11 -
PTLD 17:22 17:22 -
SBE 17:32 17:32 -
BPRD 17:42 17:42 -
GSA 17:52 17:52 -
SPQ 18:29 18:29 -
PBL 18:40 18:40 -
NSRH 18:48 18:48 -
TIHU 18:57 18:57 -
KTCH 19:10 19:10 -
NLV 19:22 19:22 -
GOE 19:32 19:32 -
RNY 19:44 19:44 -
KDKN 20:12 20:12 -
BIZ 20:20 20:20 -
CGS 20:36 20:36 -
AGT 20:47 20:47 -
KYQ 21:00 21:00 4
GHY Dest Dest 7
Last Updated: Not given