55804 Live Train Running Status | 55804 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -55804 for 26 July.
Currently -55804 has Reached Destination (NBQ) station (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
GHY 07:20 07:20 6
KYQ 07:37 07:37 -
AZA 07:53 07:53 -
MRZA 08:05 08:23 -
CGON 08:20 08:38 -
BMGN 08:54 08:54 -
BOKO 09:04 09:05 -
SNCA 09:22 09:22 -
DPRA 09:33 09:35 -
RGJI 09:44 09:45 -
AMGA 09:56 09:56 -
DDNI 10:08 10:08 -
KRNI 10:25 10:26 -
GLPT 10:38 10:38 -
PNVT 10:48 10:58 -
JPZ 11:01 11:12 -
AYU 11:19 11:27 -
MZQ 11:30 11:38 -
NBQ Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 11:58