55772 Live Train Running Status | 55772 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -55772 for 25 July.
Currently -55772 has Arrived at OMLF station (47 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BLGT 14:00 14:00 -
MKRH 14:15 14:15 -
RMPB 14:25 14:25 -
MLNH 14:37 14:37 -
GRMP 14:49 14:49 -
BNDP 15:20 15:20 -
DLPH 15:32 15:32 -
DOTL 15:42 15:42 -
MANG 15:50 15:50 -
GZO 15:59 15:59 -
EKI 16:19 17:06 -
ADF 16:29 17:18 -
OMLF 16:40 17:26 -
MLFC Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 17:40