55771 Live Train Running Status | 55771 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -55771 for 26 July.
Currently -55771 is Running and Departed from EKI station (28 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MLFC 10:10 10:10 -
OMLF 10:22 10:22 -
ADF 10:31 10:56 -
EKI 10:42 11:10 -
GZO 10:57 11:25 -
MANG 11:06 11:34 -
DOTL 11:14 11:42 -
DLPH 11:24 11:52 -
BNDP 11:50 12:08 -
GRMP 12:32 12:50 -
MLNH 12:44 13:02 -
RMPB 12:56 13:14 -
MKRH 13:06 13:24 -
BLGT Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 11:10