55753 Live Train Running Status | 55753 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -55753 for 27 July.
Currently -55753 has Reached Destination (GHY) station (12 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
APDJ 02:45 02:45 -
SMTA 03:05 03:19 -
KAMG 03:20 03:33 -
JOQ 03:30 03:44 -
SRPB 03:41 03:58 -
GOGH 03:52 04:08 -
CROA 04:04 04:19 -
FKM 04:17 04:33 -
KOJ 04:28 04:43 -
SLKX 04:38 04:53 -
BSGN 05:09 05:15 -
DTX 05:23 05:35 -
NBQ 06:20 06:20 -
BNGN 06:27 06:28 -
CPQ 06:36 06:38 -
BJF 06:47 06:51 -
PTLD 06:59 07:04 -
SBE 07:09 07:17 -
BPRD 07:19 07:32 -
GSA 07:29 07:42 -
SPQ 07:45 07:52 -
PBL 08:01 08:08 -
NSRH 08:08 08:15 -
TIHU 08:22 08:45 -
KTCH 08:39 08:54 -
NLV 08:50 09:10 -
GOE 09:01 09:24 -
RNY 09:27 09:36 -
KDKN 09:42 09:48 -
BIZ 09:51 10:02 -
CGS 10:11 10:25 -
AGT 10:36 10:40 -
KYQ 10:49 11:10 4
GHY Dest Dest 5
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 11:37