55739 Live Train Running Status | 55739 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -55739 for 25 July.
Currently -55739 has Arrived at BTF station (1 hr 4 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KIR 12:15 12:15 -
DLF 12:26 12:52 -
RWA 12:37 13:21 -
RNX 12:47 13:44 -
PRNA 13:00 13:55 -
KUB 13:11 14:08 -
GBN 13:18 14:15 -
JAG 13:30 14:23 -
SATR 13:38 14:31 -
KSY 13:47 14:53 -
ARQ 13:57 15:02 -
ARR 14:05 15:19 -
HOD 14:16 15:30 -
SMH 14:25 15:34 -
GPE 14:32 15:41 -
DLZ 14:38 15:47 -
FBG 14:49 15:53 -
BTF 15:00 16:04 -
JBN Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 16:18