55736 Live Train Running Status | 55736 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -55736 for 25 July.
Currently -55736 is Running and Departed from ARR station (29 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
JBN 10:45 10:45 -
BTF 10:55 11:34 -
FBG 11:04 11:46 -
DLZ 11:12 11:54 -
GPE 11:18 12:00 -
SMH 11:26 12:04 -
HOD 11:34 12:12 -
ARR 11:50 12:19 -
ARQ 11:58 12:26 -
KSY 12:08 12:36 -
SATR 12:16 12:44 -
JAG 12:25 12:53 -
GBN 12:33 13:01 -
KUB 12:40 13:08 -
PRNA 12:54 13:19 -
RNX 13:13 13:38 -
RWA 13:26 13:48 -
DLF 13:37 13:59 -
KIR Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 12:23