55729 Live Train Running Status | 55729 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -55729 for 27 July.
Currently -55729 is Not Started from KIR (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KIR 14:15 14:15 -
NYT 14:26 14:26 -
DNQ 14:34 14:34 -
GRR 14:40 14:40 -
SI 14:48 14:48 -
BHNP 14:54 14:54 -
JAU 15:01 15:01 -
MENP 15:09 15:09 -
SRI 15:17 15:17 -
MFA 15:32 15:32 -
BOE 15:47 15:47 -
DHNA 15:54 15:54 -
KAU 16:02 16:02 -
JTK 16:09 16:09 -
RGJ 16:18 16:18 -
BMGR 16:27 16:27 -
BJY 16:34 16:34 -
KAJ 16:50 16:50 -
DLX 16:58 16:58 -
RDP Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given