55728 Live Train Running Status | 55728 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -55728 for 27 July.
Currently -55728 is Running and Departed from DNQ station (41 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
RDP 10:30 10:30 -
DLX 10:38 10:38 -
KAJ 10:47 10:47 -
BJY 10:59 10:59 -
BMGR 11:05 11:05 -
RGJ 11:15 11:15 -
JTK 11:23 11:23 -
KAU 11:30 11:32 -
DHNA 11:38 11:40 -
BOE 11:47 11:47 -
MFA 11:57 12:25 -
SRI 12:07 12:37 -
MENP 12:14 12:44 -
JAU 12:23 12:50 -
BHNP 12:29 12:56 -
SI 12:40 13:28 -
GRR 12:47 13:35 -
DNQ 12:58 13:39 -
NYT 13:11 13:46 -
KIR Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 14:02