55727 Live Train Running Status | 55727 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -55727 for 25 July.
Currently -55727 has Reached Destination (RDP) station (10 mins before)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KIR 06:15 06:15 -
NYT 06:26 06:36 -
DNQ 06:33 06:56 -
GRR 06:39 07:02 -
SI 06:47 07:08 -
BHNP 06:53 07:12 -
JAU 06:59 07:18 -
MENP 07:07 07:26 -
SRI 07:30 07:31 -
MFA 07:39 07:42 -
BOE 07:52 07:55 -
DHNA 07:59 08:02 -
KAU 08:07 08:13 -
JTK 08:14 08:20 -
RGJ 08:23 08:29 -
BMGR 08:32 08:38 -
BJY 08:45 08:45 -
KAJ 08:57 08:57 -
DLX 09:09 09:09 -
RDP Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 9:15