55716 Live Train Running Status | 55716 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -55716 for 26 July.
Currently -55716 is Running and Departed from JAU station (1 hr 18 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SGUJ 04:00 04:00 -
BORA 04:20 04:24 -
NAK 04:36 04:44 -
ADQ 04:53 05:00 -
GAGA 05:08 05:15 -
PPTN 05:18 05:25 -
TKG 05:32 05:32 -
TBR 05:43 05:43 -
POT 05:53 05:53 -
AUB 06:07 06:28 -
GEOR 06:16 06:37 -
GIL 06:34 06:53 -
PJP 06:44 07:14 -
KNE 07:00 07:32 -
HWR 07:12 07:41 -
KKA 07:21 07:54 -
SJKL 07:31 08:13 -
DLK 07:42 09:01 -
TETA 07:52 09:11 -
AHL 07:59 09:18 -
SUD 08:06 09:25 -
SJGM 08:13 09:32 -
BOE 08:20 09:41 -
MFA 08:30 09:58 -
SRI 08:40 10:06 -
MENP 08:47 10:13 -
JAU 09:02 10:20 -
BHNP 09:08 10:26 -
SI 09:20 10:38 -
GRR 09:27 10:45 -
DNQ 09:33 10:51 -
NYT 09:40 10:58 -
KIR Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 10:20