55708 Live Train Running Status | 55708 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -55708 for 25 July.
Currently -55708 has Arrived at RGJ station (1 hr 2 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KIR 18:15 18:50 -
MIYN 18:28 19:04 -
KUQ 18:38 19:23 -
SAJH 18:45 19:30 -
PQD 18:54 19:35 -
LAV 19:04 19:45 -
DVJ 19:11 19:52 -
KDPR 19:24 20:09 -
BAHN 19:33 20:18 -
KWE 19:40 20:45 -
KMPH 19:46 20:51 -
AZR 19:53 20:59 -
BWPB 20:00 21:06 -
MFA 20:07 21:11 -
BOE 20:17 21:37 -
DHNA 20:24 21:44 -
KAU 20:37 21:54 -
JTK 20:44 22:01 -
RGJ 21:05 22:06 -
BMGR 21:14 22:15 -
BJY 21:21 22:22 -
KAJ 21:33 22:34 -
DLX 21:41 22:42 -
RDP Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 22:06