55603 Live Train Running Status | 55603 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -55603 for 25 July.
Currently -55603 is Running and Departed from HBN station (27 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
GHY 18:10 18:10 7
NNGE 18:24 18:35 -
PHI 18:33 18:46 -
TKC 18:42 18:55 -
PNB 18:53 19:06 -
DGU 19:04 19:21 -
TTLA 19:17 19:31 -
KKET 19:26 19:47 -
BRHU 19:34 19:58 -
JID 19:46 20:19 -
AJRE 19:54 20:32 -
SNBR 20:06 20:41 -
DML 20:19 20:52 -
TGE 20:34 21:06 -
CPK 20:45 21:15 -
RAHA 20:54 21:24 -
PUY 21:03 21:33 -
BEE 21:10 21:40 -
SCE 21:18 21:48 -
HBN 21:30 21:57 -
RUP 21:42 22:09 -
TRBE 21:51 22:18 -
JRX 21:59 22:26 -
DGX 22:07 22:34 -
BKS 22:16 22:43 -
BTDR 22:24 22:51 -
DBZ 22:32 22:59 -
DIU 22:38 23:05 -
MBO Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 22:08